ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16144269
*
nr 1614 4269
Anders Heller
(f. 1904), Sverige
Anders Heller (b. 1904), Sweden. Signed, Foresta 1924. Image dimensions: 25x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Foresta 1924. Bildmått: 25x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:59:24
- Artist/Designer
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Read more about Anders Heller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders heller etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Read more about Anders Heller
nr 1614 4269
Anders Heller
(f. 1904), Sverige
Anders Heller (b. 1904), Sweden. Signed, Foresta 1924. Image dimensions: 25x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Foresta 1924. Bildmått: 25x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.Read more about Anders Heller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders heller etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



